China Dispersing Machine

让大家的意见成为您的经验
回复
astao274
帖子: 10
注册时间: 2020-04-03 10:53

China Dispersing Machine

帖子 astao274 »

Description:
In the industry, high speed dispersion machines are the most common and most commonly used machines for solids and liquids.
The speed of dispersing machine is stepless speed regulation through frequency conversion. The height of the dispersing disc is adjusted by a hydraulic lifting device.
Product advantages:
1.Compact structure and space saving
2.Easy to operate, reducing cost and time
3.Customized solutions according to user requirements
4.Various configurations for maximum process safety
5.Dispersing components are easy to replace, increasing efficiency
6.Optional vacuum design for dispersion and degassing in one step,
7.The hydraulic lifting device allows optimal positioning of the dispersing elements.
Technical parameter(Mentioned data for indication purposes only, can be customized):
Model
parameterFG200 FG250 FG350
FL2.2FL4FL5.5/FL7.5FL11FL22
Monitor power (kw)2.245.5/7.51122
Dispersed shaftspeed
r/min0-1250
0-14500-1250
0-14500-1250
0-14500-1250
0-14500-1250
0-1450
Dispersion wheel diameter mmΦ180-200Φ200Φ250Φ250Φ300-350
Lifting stroke mm6008009009001200
Pump power kw0.550.550.750.751.1
Tank capacity L100200300-500500-8001000-1500
Weight kg5005006008001500
Size A mm14001700182018202400
B mm9401500180018002200
C mm3506007007001100
With W mm5005809009001200
Wuxi top mixer equipment co.,ltd has focused on top quality agitator parts and mixer machine products for over 15 years in China.China Dispersing Machine
website:http://www.topagitator.com/dispersing-machine/

回复